Corpo Docente 

Colégio Franciscano Sagrado Coração de Jesus

Educação Infantil

  • Aline da Cruz Santos Carriço

  • Aline Medeiros Carriço

  • Carolina da Silva Alegre – Psicomotricidade/Educação Física

  • Damaria Costa Barcelos Martins 

  • Izabel Maria Bueno Cardozo - Artes

 

Atividades Extracurriculares

  • Capoeira: Evilasio Moco

  • Teatro: Mônica de Abreu

  • Judô: Danilo Soares Rozeira

  • The Kids Club: Luana Oliveira

Ensino Fundamental l

  • Adriana Barbosa Marques Marques

  • Antonio Luiz dos Santos – Educação Física

  • Carolina Alegre – Educação Física

  • Carolina Povoas de Macedo

  • Elisangela Lopes Camargo

  • Elaine Myrtes Peyroton Silva Martins       

  • Francidea Bezerra de Morais Freitas (Inglês)                

  • Heloisa Gomes Macedo

  • Isabel Souza do Valle

  • Livia Mello Trindade

 Atividades Extracurriculares

  • Capoeira: Evilasio Moco Paulo Xavier

  • Catequese: Catequistas da Paróquia da Assunção

  • Escolinha de Futsal: Paulo Xavier

  • Teatro: Mônica de Abreu

  • Judô: Danilo Soares Rozeira

  • Paz Interior: Henriette Ferreira e Danielle Alves

 

Ensino Fundamental II

  • André Luiz Garrido Barbosa – História

  • Antônio Luiz dos Santos – Educação Física
  • Augusto Oliveira das Neves Junior – Ciências/Física

  • Carlos Augusto Xavier – Matemática

  • Carolina da Silva Alegre – Educação Física

  • David Bellas Azevedo – Matemática

  • Edimar Freitas Lopes – Ciências

  • Evelise de Araujo Silva – Espanhol

  • Francidea Bezerra de Morais Freitas - Inglês

  • Izabel Maria Bueno Cardozo – Artes

  • Leandro Amadeu Gonçalves – Geografia

  • Luciano de Oliveira Santos – Matemática

  • Maxwell Cruz Machado Bastos - Filosofia

  • Paulo Sérgio C. Xavier - Educação Física

  • Thiago Paulo de Almeida – História 

  • Vera Teixeira – Língua Portuguesa/Produção Textual

  • Vitor Gomes Coelho Junior – Religião

 

Ensino Médio

  • André Luiz Garrido Barbosa – História

  • Antonio Luiz dos Santos – Educação Física

  • Carolina da Silva Alegre – Educação Física

  • Cíntia Dvorak Mendes – Química

  • Cristina Braga M. C. de Oliveira – Língua Portuguesa/Literatura

  • David Bellas Azevedo – Matemática

  • Edimar Freitas Lopes – Biologia

  • Evelise de Araujo Silva – Espanhol

  • Gesseldo de Brito Freire – Produção Textual

  • Izabel Maria Bueno Cardoso – Artes

  • José Luiz M. Antunes – Matemática

  • Luiz Francisco de Souza – Geografia/Sociologia

  • Maria Carolina V. Vieira – Língua Portuguesa/Literatura

  • Mariana Alves Bacos Morroig Viana – Química

  • Paulo Sérgio C. Xavier – Educação Física

  • Thiago Oliveira Mello de Souza - Física
  • Thiago Paulo de Almeida – Religião

  • Vitor Gomes Coelho Junior – Filosofia